Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, THE CHASE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 8BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+18.3%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+17.6%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 7 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 8BB
← Back to All Properties