Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, SANDALWOOD, 83, CORONATION ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 5UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,831
Last Sold Price
8 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.0%
Price Change
-£49,169 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,831
-41.0%
Sold on 8 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,169 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+122.2%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 5UJ
← Back to All Properties