118, BUCCLEUCH STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 1DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£8,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,000+17.6%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,750+159.7%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000+140.0%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,500
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1