Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, AYNSLEY GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£572,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£572,500
+4.1%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£550,000
+54.9%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+31.5%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,995
+136.8%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Detached
+£155,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 24 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9PB
← Back to All Properties