Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MANTON COURT, KINGS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+4.8%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
-4.2%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,950
Sold on 8 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5AE
← Back to All Properties