Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 19A, UPTON PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,000
+47.7%
Sold on 6 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+55.7%
Sold on 11 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2DA
← Back to All Properties