Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, SAMBER CLOSE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 9LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+56.8%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+76.2%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+59.1%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 16 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 9LF
← Back to All Properties