60, BROOM LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 2TG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£175,000+59.1%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+29.4%
Sold on 3 January 2008
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+104.8%
Sold on 21 June 2005
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+84.4%
Sold on 17 March 2003
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1