196, HIGHVIEW, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA13 0UZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.0%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+197.0%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000+68.3%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 4 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1