Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UPTON LODGE, WEALSTONE LANE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH2 1HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£755,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+277.5%
Price Change
+£555,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£755,000
+277.5%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Detached
+£555,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 2 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 1HD
← Back to All Properties