Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, ROSEBERRY MEWS, ROSEBERRY PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
+30.9%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
-35.5%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9EU
← Back to All Properties