Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
317, BURNLEY ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 8LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£170,000
+57.4%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
-8.5%
Sold on 4 January 2018
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+15.1%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 8LA
← Back to All Properties