Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CLAY PITS, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.2%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+87.2%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+49.4%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3LA
← Back to All Properties