Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, THE OSIERS, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 2XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£328,000
+31.2%
Sold on 18 March 2026
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+48.4%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 19 August 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 2XN
← Back to All Properties