Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, THE DEANSGATE, 1, WHITEOAK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6WT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,050
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,050
+48.8%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+39.9%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6WT
← Back to All Properties