Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, HELVELLYN RISE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 6QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,500
+8.9%
Sold on 6 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+2.7%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+47.9%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£30,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,200
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6QL
← Back to All Properties