130, FIRTH PARK CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S5 6HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£135,000+58.8%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+24.0%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£16,440 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,560
Sold on 28 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1