Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, CHESTNUT GRANGE, HARDING PLACE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.4%
Price Change
-£80,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
-20.4%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,950
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1BT
← Back to All Properties