7, BLISWORTH MILL, GAYTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 3RZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+13.9%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000+2.3%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000+2.0%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500+115.6%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000-41.2%
Sold on 22 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 4 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1