Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UPPER WARREN, MILL LANE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 3DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,050,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£207,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,050,000
+24.6%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Detached
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£843,000
+42.9%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Detached
+£253,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£590,000
+11.3%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£530,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 3DE
← Back to All Properties