2, RICHIL HOUSE, 7, AYSTON ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 9RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
17 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£23,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£139,950+20.1%
Sold on 17 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500+124.0%
Sold on 24 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+1.0%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1