Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
299, BURY NEW ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 7SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+78.0%
Sold on 14 March 2024
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
-15.1%
Sold on 3 March 2014
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 3 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 7SE
← Back to All Properties