Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, WARGRAVE ROAD, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 8JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£79,000
-1.3%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-19.2%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+14.5%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 8JT
← Back to All Properties