Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WAVERLEY AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 3BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£367,500
+30.1%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+48.7%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 18 April 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 3BN
← Back to All Properties