Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BOWER LANE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+42.9%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Terraced
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,995
+113.0%
Sold on 22 November 2001
Terraced
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8BJ
← Back to All Properties