Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MEADOW ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+32.3%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000
-4.0%
Sold on 22 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+47.1%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+70.0%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3EP
← Back to All Properties