24, KEMPTON DRIVE, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 7QL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+37.8%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 25 August 2015
Detached
Sale #1