Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MALVERN AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.5%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,500
+284.5%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5LZ
← Back to All Properties