Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, CICERO CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 4BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+5.4%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,995
Sold on 2 July 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 4BJ
← Back to All Properties