COPPERS, WORLDS END, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG20 8SB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£472,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£472,500+27.7%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 9 April 2015
Detached
Sale #1