Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BUTTERWORTH WAY, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 7PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+66.1%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+17.1%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,995
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 7PS
← Back to All Properties