Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WASHBROOK CLOSE, BEDFORD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£517,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£517,000
+32.6%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+99.0%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Detached
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+19.5%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4LF
← Back to All Properties