Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, YEWS HILL ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 3SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.2%
Price Change
+£71,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+247.2%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£71,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,800
Sold on 8 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 3SP
← Back to All Properties