Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BULLEN CLOSE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 3JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,950
Last Sold Price
25 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£19,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,950
+41.8%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 3JP
← Back to All Properties