Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, GOLDCREST DRIVE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 3SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£270,000
-3.6%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Other
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+79.5%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Other
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+4.0%
Sold on 12 December 2011
Other
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 3SD
← Back to All Properties