Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EASTWAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 6BR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
27 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,950
-2.8%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+99.9%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 6BR
← Back to All Properties