Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, STONE GROVE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 6TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+14.3%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+55.6%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 25 January 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 6TQ
← Back to All Properties