Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LONGFELLOW ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 1BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,000
+15.2%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 25 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 1BN
← Back to All Properties