Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, KIDMORE END ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG4 8SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£149,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£422,500
+54.8%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
+£149,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,950
+30.0%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 October 2005
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 22 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 8SE
← Back to All Properties