21, EXFORD DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 6TB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340
Last Sold Price
1 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.4%
Price Change
-£59,610 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340-99.4%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
-£59,610 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+30.3%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1