Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, LARCHWOOD, 6, THE CRESCENT, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 1PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
+63.3%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+12.1%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 9 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 1PS
← Back to All Properties