Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, CHRISTCHURCH ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 7UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,950
Last Sold Price
9 May 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.1%
Price Change
+£37,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,950
+81.1%
Sold on 9 May 2001
Terraced
+£37,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,800
+2.9%
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
+£1,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 10 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 7UY
← Back to All Properties