Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
444, MANOR LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 1UP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+538.1%
Price Change
+£172,875 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+538.1%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£172,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,125
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 1UP
← Back to All Properties