Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GIBBET LANE, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 8NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£413,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£413,000
+29.7%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,500
+51.7%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 8NA
← Back to All Properties