49, WHITEHALL STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 9BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.6%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£92,000+174.6%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+26.4%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 16 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1