Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HAIG COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1TT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+75.3%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
-15.7%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+7.0%
Sold on 26 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+14.4%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1TT
← Back to All Properties