Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BROAD DEAN, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 5AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£55,640 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+87.8%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Terraced
+£55,640 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,360
+26.7%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£13,360 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 5AL
← Back to All Properties