Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, RHYDDINGS STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£22,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+25.1%
Sold on 21 August 2019
Terraced
+£22,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,900
+3.4%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
+£2,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 16 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3ER
← Back to All Properties