139, ST JOHNS ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 5DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£306,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£136,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£306,500+80.6%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£136,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,750+23.5%
Sold on 20 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 31 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1