Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CANBERRA ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+21.4%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-15.8%
Sold on 26 September 2011
Terraced
-£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6GQ
← Back to All Properties